THURSDAY 16

h 21.30 - Tiki Stage
M74
(Italy)

h 22.25 - Tiki Stage
ALOHA SLUTS
(The Netherlands)

h 23.20 - Tiki Stage
LOS OXIDADOS
(Mexico)
FRIDAY 17

h 18.20 - Tiki Stage
THE SURFIN' BOARS
(Italy)

h 19.15 - Tiki Stage
THE SHAR-KEYS
(UK)

h 20.10 - Tiki Stage
LOS PROTONES
(Peru)

h 21.05 - Tiki Stage
THE LONGBOARDS
(Spain)

h 22.00 - Tiki Stage
WATANG
(Italy)

h 22.45 - Main Stage
TWIN TONES
(Mexico)

h 22.30 - Tiki Stage
EL CAMINOS
(Japan)

h 0.15 - Main Stage
THE SURF COASTERS
(Japan)

Special night show
h 1.30 - Tiki Room

HELL-O-TIKI
(Belgium)


DJ set
Mz Siren
(UK)
SATURDAY 18

h 15.00 - Tiki Room
Surf Music Brazil
Presentation hosted by Leopoldo Furtado (aka Dj Mocoto - Reverb Brasil)

h 15.00 - Best Trick Boys
Skaboard Contest
Presented by NoComply at the Skateboard Ramp

h 15.30 - Tiki Room
"SurfyTrem"
Showcase of the new product, hosted by Bjorn Isheden

h 16.00 - Tiki Room
Surf Guitar Clinic with
Martin Schmidt

of The Razorblades
(Germany)

h 17.45 - Tiki Stage
BAD RIDERS
(Italy)

h 18.40 - Tiki Stage
PSYCHO SURFERS
(Italy)

h 19.35 - Tiki Stage
LOS VENTURAS
(Belgium)

h 20.30 - Tiki Stage
BOSS FINK
(USA)

h 21.15 - Main Stage
LES AGAMEMNONZ
(France)

h 22.00 - Tiki Stage
THE RAZORBLADES
(Germanhy)

h 22.45 - Main Stage
THE BARBWIRES
(Sweden)

h 23.30 - Tiki Stage
THE BRADIPOS IV
(Italy)

h 0.15 - Main Stage
LOS BANDITOS
(Germany)

Special night show
h 1.30 - Tiki Room

THE SURF COASTERS
(Japan - second set)


DJ set
Lukino Ungawa & Buddy
(Italy)
SUNDAY 19

h 15.00 - Tiki Room
Reverb, Twang & Fuzz
Photobook presentation and meeting with the author: Arny Raedts (The Netherlands)

h 15.30 - Tiki Room
Surf Bass Clinic with
Jonpaul Balak

of The Insect Surfers
(USA)

h 17.00 - Tiki Room
Bone Shaker
"Preventing physical stress from playing guitar and bass"
a lesson hosted by physiotherapist Sarah Hiltner (Germany)


h 18.00 - Tiki Room
Surfadelic Soundwaves "MINDFUZZ"
Showcase of the product, hosted by Ales

h 18.40 - Tiki Stage
LOS APOLLOS
(Germany)

h 19.35 - Tiki Stage
STORIES FROM SHAMEHILL
(The Netherlands)

h 20.30 - Tiki Stage
DEMON VENDETTA
(France)

h 21.15 - Main Stage
THE STINGRAYS
(Germany)

h 22.00 - Tiki Stage
THE VOLCANICS
(USA)

h 22.45 - Main Stage
MULLET MONSTER MAFIA
(Brazil)

h 23.30 - Tiki Stage
BANG MUSTANG
(Germany)

h 0.15 - Main Stage
THE CHARADES
(Finland)

Special night show
h 1.00 - Tiki Room

EL CAMINOS
(Japan - second set)